NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic (14-15)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic298932464606881368934010829296044
Aaron Gordon2788016536048704612119580252151-3
Evan Fournier28853163388466054175861042775518
Terrence Ross297441543363845631597948271335-72
D.J. Augustin2979998218566447107661461103848
Jonathan Isaac23549651544049145411820193028-37
Jonathon Simmons2758569195455414586658131236-61
Mohamed Bamba2847478160152418521293283921-154
Wes Iwundu203363080212772240206411-28
Jerian Grant295624511810182058579731335-125
Jarell Martin1715917485541932102372
Khem Birch96610172200192423-11
Isaiah Briscoe1070819251169003-6
Melvin Frazier31603000110101-5
Team Totals 29 - 1148 2556 396 504 324 916 1234 734 203 163 409 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 29 30.8 .535 .840 .404 2.4 11.7 3.7 1.00 1.00 2.07 2.1 20.6
Aaron Gordon 27 32.6 .458 .686 .380 1.8 7.2 3.0 0.93 0.78 1.89 2.4 15.7
Evan Fournier 28 30.5 .420 .767 .309 0.4 3.1 3.7 0.96 0.25 1.96 3.0 15.2
Terrence Ross 29 25.7 .458 .844 .396 0.2 2.7 1.7 0.93 0.45 1.21 2.0 14.1
D.J. Augustin 29 27.6 .450 .875 .439 0.5 2.3 5.0 0.38 0.00 1.31 1.2 10.3
Jonathan Isaac 23 23.9 .422 .816 .259 1.0 5.1 0.9 0.83 1.30 1.22 2.2 8.0
Jonathon Simmons 27 21.7 .354 .833 .241 0.5 2.4 2.1 0.48 0.44 1.33 1.7 7.3
Mohamed Bamba 28 16.9 .488 .625 .346 1.4 4.6 1.1 0.29 1.39 0.75 2.1 6.8
Wes Iwundu 20 16.8 .375 .778 .318 0.4 2.0 1.0 0.30 0.20 0.55 1.6 4.4
Jerian Grant 29 19.4 .381 .556 .345 0.4 2.0 3.3 1.07 0.10 1.21 1.8 4.1
Jarell Martin 17 9.4 .354 1.000 .211 0.3 1.9 0.6 0.12 0.18 0.41 1.1 2.5
Khem Birch 9 7.3 .588 1.000 - 0.7 2.1 0.2 0.44 0.22 0.33 0.8 2.4
Isaiah Briscoe 10 7.0 .421 .400 1.000 0.0 0.6 0.9 0.00 0.00 0.30 0.8 1.9
Melvin Frazier 3 5.3 .000 - .000 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.33 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 29 - .449 .786 .354 8.8 42.6 25.3 7.00 5.62 13.2 19.9 104.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.