NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (17-33-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller60172744-132050315311.11
CDerek Stepan60112738-14202201596.92
DOliver Ekman-Larsson6082230-37264011455.52
DAlex Goligoski5982129-2320103879.20
CChristian Dvorak60101828-231820210010.00
RWChristian Fischer57131528-181450312510.40
LWMax Domi6042226-19591001203.33
LWBrendan Perlini5316723-51250110115.84
RWRichard Panik5261420130300996.06
DJason Demers5741418-829001805.00
CNick Cousins4910414-3191017513.33
DKevin Connauton526713-216000659.23
LWJordan Martinook594812-1428000795.06
CBrad Richardson543811-1826000684.41
DJakob Chychrun301910-68000581.72
RWJosh Archibald22426-6190002516.00
LWZac Rinaldo42426-1044000488.33
DNiklas Hjalmarsson34055-610000260.00
DLuke Schenn51055-1024000450.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta3619432.531215641821045.922
Scott Wedgewood2010963.455944163587.893
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.