document.write('
Eastern Conference
TeamWLPctGB
Toronto123.800--
Milwaukee104.7141.5
Indiana86.5713.5
Boston86.5713.5
Philadelphia97.5633.5
Detroit76.5384.0
Charlotte77.5004.5
Orlando78.4675.0

Miami68.4295.5
10 Brooklyn69.4006.0
11 Washington59.3576.5
12 Chicago411.2678.0
13 New York411.2678.0
14 Atlanta311.2148.5
15 Cleveland212.1439.5
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2018
');