document.write('
Eastern Conference
TeamWLPctGB
Milwaukee3412.7390.5
Toronto3613.735--
Indiana3115.6743.5
Philadelphia3117.6464.5
Boston2918.6176.0
Brooklyn2523.52110.5
Miami2223.48912.0
Charlotte2224.47812.5

Detroit2026.43514.5
10 Washington2026.43514.5
11 Orlando2027.42615.0
12 Atlanta1432.30420.5
13 Chicago1136.23424.0
14 New York1035.22224.0
15 Cleveland939.18826.5
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2019
');