document.write('
Standings
Metropolitan Division
 WLOTLPts
Washington4424896
NY Islanders4425795
Pittsburgh42241195
Carolina4226791
Columbus4130486
Philadelphia3632880
NY Rangers29331371
New Jersey2939967
Full Standings
 
');